Die Ergebnislisten
des
5. Asse-Volkslaufes
vom
20. Oktober 1996
- 11,1 km-Lauf, Damen
- 11,1 km-Lauf, Herren
- 5,1 km-Lauf, Damen
- 5,1 km-Lauf, Herren
- 800 m-Lauf, Mädchen
- 800 m-Lauf, Jungen
11,1 km-Lauf, Damen
Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Gruppe | Gr.Pl. |
1 | Kraft, Nina | 1968 | 0:47:32 | W20 | 1 | |
2 | Brinkmann, Silke | MTV Börßum | 1968 | 0:50:59 | W20 | 2 |
3 | Mischnick, Martina | Island Monkies | 1965 | 0:54:34 | W30 | 1 |
4 | Mennecke, Erika | MTV "Jahn" Schladen | 1941 | 1:02:40 | W50 | 1 |
5 | Stängle, Edith | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1948 | 1:03:40 | W40 | 1 |
6 | Coenders, Gundula | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1958 | 1:03:41 | W30 | 2 |
11,1 km-Lauf, Herren
Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Gruppe | Gr.Pl. |
1 | Duncker, Arne | LG Göttingen | 1964 | 0:41:36 | M30 | 1 |
2 | Ziesche, Tim | MTV Braunschweig | 1967 | 0:41:38 | M20 | 1 |
3 | Wurm, Thomas | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1963 | 0:42:27 | M30 | 2 |
4 | Simon, Wolfgang | MTV Adenbüttel | 1952 | 0:43:26 | M40 | 1 |
5 | Barsinda, Thorsten | LG Seeesen | 1962 | 0:44:15 | M30 | 3 |
6 | Rosenthal, Jörg | MTV Adenbüttel | 1966 | 0:44:53 | M30 | 4 |
7 | Zeidler, Lutz | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1954 | 0:44:56 | M40 | 2 |
8 | Ehlers, Ralf | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1964 | 0:45:44 | M30 | 5 |
9 | Weidner, Gerhard | LG Braunschweig | 1957 | 0:46:00 | M30 | 6 |
10 | Seiler, Udo | MTV Börßum | 1953 | 0:46:16 | M40 | 3 |
11 | Portwig, Ansgo | Läufer-Team-Oker | 1953 | 0:46:22 | M40 | 4 |
12 | Poley, Dieter | TSV Lelm | 1940 | 0:47:08 | M50 | 1 |
13 | Siems, Peter | SVU Salzgitter | 1951 | 0:47:29 | M40 | 5 |
14 | Menz, Wolfgang | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1940 | 0:47:45 | M50 | 2 |
15 | Vomhof, Hans-Günther | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1949 | 0:47:56 | M40 | 6 |
16 | Kummrow, Frank | MTV Adenbüttel | 1964 | 0:48:01 | M30 | 7 |
17 | Metzner, Dirk | 1968 | 0:49:25 | M20 | 2 | |
18 | Hippe, Gustar | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1953 | 0:49:50 | M40 | 7 |
19 | Riecke, Günter | ESV Wolfenbüttel | 1938 | 0:50:02 | M50 | 3 |
20 | Schröder, Heinrich | STV Werla 05 | 1949 | 0:50:19 | M40 | 8 |
21 | Beisner, Günter | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1946 | 0:50:24 | M50 | 4 |
22 | Wuttke, Frank | MTV Hondelage | 1961 | 0:50:46 | M30 | 8 |
23 | Riske, Bernhard | 1951 | 0:50:58 | M40 | 9 | |
24 | Bougo, Vinicio | LG Braunschweig | 1957 | 0:51:07 | M30 | 9 |
25 | Warnecke, Ralf | SGS Salzgitter | 1960 | 0:51:49 | M30 | 10 |
26 | Heinrich-Dirwehlitz, Uwe | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1959 | 0:52:29 | M30 | 11 |
27 | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | TV Germania Wiedelah | 1940 | 0:52:33 | M50 | 5 |
28 | Christian, Friedrich | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1949 | 0:52:36 | M40 | 10 |
29 | Heldt, Sönke | MTV "Jahn" Schladen | 1979 | 0:52:41 | MJ | 1 |
30 | Pahns, Bodo | SV Vahlberg | 1941 | 0:52:46 | M50 | 6 |
31 | Heine, Anton | TuS Hasede | 1935 | 0:53:05 | M60 | 1 |
32 | Mika, Bernhard | LG Heeseberg | 1937 | 0:53:15 | M50 | 7 |
33 | Dowhanycz, Klaus | 1955 | 0:53:27 | M40 | 11 | |
34 | Schmolke, Friedhelm | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1952 | 0:53:50 | M40 | 12 |
35 | Barber, Gary | Island Monkies | 1958 | 0:54:02 | M30 | 12 |
36 | Riediger, Günter | LG Nord/LB | 1936 | 0:54:18 | M60 | 2 |
37 | Brandes, Sebastian | MTV Adenbüttel | 1980 | 0:54:36 | MJ | 2 |
38 | Breskott, Richard | 1946 | 0:54:40 | M50 | 8 | |
39 | Herrendörfer, Armin | 1943 | 0:54:42 | M50 | 9 | |
40 | Hamann, Thomas | 1962 | 0:55:00 | M30 | 13 | |
41 | Blaurock, Heinrich | 1939 | 0:55:39 | M50 | 10 | |
42 | Hamann, Uwe | 1962 | 0:55:45 | M30 | 14 | |
43 | Dinter, Martin | Forstverwaltung | 1953 | 0:56:11 | M40 | 13 |
44 | Hannibal, Robert | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1934 | 0:57:17 | M60 | 3 |
45 | Brandes, Wolfgang | SV Himstedt | 1952 | 0:57:40 | M40 | 14 |
46 | Thiel, Lothar | Lauftreff Timmern | 1943 | 0:57:47 | M50 | 11 |
47 | Wachsmann, Horst | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1935 | 0:58:45 | M60 | 4 |
48 | Queißer, Herbert | MTV Groß Denkte | 1938 | 0:59:54 | M50 | 12 |
49 | Bögner, Norbert | 1952 | 1:00:03 | M40 | 15 | |
50 | Kannenberg, Armin | 1951 | 1:00:16 | M40 | 16 | |
51 | Stängle, Bernd | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1944 | 1:00:33 | M50 | 13 |
52 | Becke, Roland | VSG Königslutter | 1937 | 1:00:58 | M50 | 14 |
53 | Zimmermann, Jörg | 1962 | 1:01:17 | M30 | 15 | |
54 | Wachter, Hubertus | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1933 | 1:01:47 | M60 | 5 |
55 | Haak, Hans-Henning | Post SV Germania Helmstedt | 1947 | 1:11:29 | M40 | 17 |
5,1 km-Lauf, Damen
Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Gruppe | Gr.Pl. |
1 | Müller, Maike | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1941 | 0:25:10 | W50 | 1 |
2 | Köhler, Ulrike | 1956 | 0:26:16 | W40 | 1 | |
3 | Higl, Susanne | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1956 | 0:26:56 | W40 | 2 |
4 | Sander-Große, Monika | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1953 | 0:28:10 | W40 | 3 |
5 | Portwig, Jennifer | Läufer-Team-Oker | 1977 | 0:28:25 | WJ | 1 |
6 | Herrmann, Katrin | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1965 | 0:28:57 | W30 | 1 |
7 | Rohbeck, Christel | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1936 | 0:29:02 | W60 | 1 |
8 | Wachsmann, Dorothee | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1939 | 0:29:17 | W50 | 2 |
9 | Kunze, Janet | TSV Liebenburg | 1986 | 0:29:40 | WSC | 1 |
10 | Kunze, Katja | TSV Liebenburg | 1984 | 0:29:47 | WSB | 1 |
11 | Kunze, Heike | 1962 | 0:29:56 | W30 | 2 | |
12 | Jung, Heidrun | Läufer-Team-Oker | 1947 | 0:30:03 | W40 | 4 |
13 | Gottschalk-Riske, Erika | 1948 | 0:32:07 | W40 | 5 | |
14 | Heine, Erika | TuS Hasede | 1940 | 0:32:56 | W50 | 3 |
15 | Rostalski, Erika | 1950 | 0:33:23 | W40 | 6 |
5,1 km-Lauf, Herren
Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Gruppe | Gr.Pl. |
1 | Tiedeken, Jens | WSV Wolfenbüttel | 1968 | 0:19:08 | M20 | 1 |
2 | Winkler, Jens | 1951 | 0:20:40 | M40 | 1 | |
3 | Mende, Karsten | Lok Dampfender Turnschuh | 1970 | 0:21:44 | M20 | 2 |
4 | Maas, Hartmut | MTV Adenbüttel | 1970 | 0:22:15 | M20 | 3 |
5 | Bothe, Werner | 1960 | 0:22:54 | M30 | 1 | |
6 | Jakisch, Jürgen | VL Wolfenbüttel | 1959 | 0:23:08 | M30 | 2 |
7 | Willecke, Claus | LG Lok Mattierzoll | 1943 | 0:23:24 | M50 | 1 |
8 | Jung, Hartmann | Läufer-Team-Oker | 1941 | 0:23:55 | M50 | 2 |
9 | Hohlen, Steffen | 1941 | 0:24:14 | M50 | 3 | |
10 | Kosic, Mirko | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1980 | 0:24:35 | MJ | 1 |
11 | Lampe, David | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1983 | 0:24:35 | MSB | 1 |
12 | Berger, Rolf | LG Nord/LB | 1945 | 0:24:40 | M50 | 4 |
13 | Köhler, Martin | 1983 | 0:24:49 | MSB | 2 | |
14 | Lippel, Wolfgang | VfR Weddel | 1935 | 0:24:54 | M60 | 1 |
15 | Thielemann, Jörg | 1961 | 0:24:57 | M30 | 3 | |
16 | Wolter, Bernd | LG Nord/LB | 1951 | 0:25:06 | M40 | 2 |
17 | Wiechmann, Heinz | TV Lauenthal e.V. 1862 | 1925 | 0:25:09 | M70 | 1 |
18 | Stieler, Mathias | 1981 | 0:25:15 | MSA | 1 | |
19 | Stieler, Kurt | 1955 | 0:25:17 | M40 | 3 | |
20 | Wespe, Andreas | Lok Dampfender Turnschuh | 1970 | 0:25:22 | M20 | 4 |
21 | Heiseler, Bernd | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1939 | 0:26:12 | M50 | 5 |
22 | Hackbarth, Harry | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1981 | 0:26:20 | MSA | 2 |
23 | Rostalski, Manuel | 1982 | 0:26:22 | MSA | 3 | |
24 | Große, Hans-Gerhard | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1951 | 0:26:28 | M40 | 4 |
25 | Mahnkopf, Hartmut | MTV "Jahn" Schladen | 1951 | 0:27:27 | M40 | 5 |
26 | McQuade, Lee-Colin | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1983 | 0:27:36 | MSB | 3 |
27 | Kuppe, Manfred | MTV Groß Denkte | 1954 | 0:29:54 | M40 | 6 |
28 | Fischer, Patrick | 1983 | 0:31:03 | MSB | 4 | |
29 | Leißner, Dennis | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1985 | 0:32:28 | MSC | 1 |
30 | Martin, Domenik | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1985 | 0:32:29 | MSC | 2 |
31 | Övic, Dennis | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1982 | 0:32:29 | MSA | 4 |
32 | Lampe, Oliver | BAC Wolfenbüttel | 1980 | 0:32:58 | MJ | 2 |
33 | Sohn, Christian | 1976 | 0:33:24 | M20 | 5 | |
34 | Benitz, Harald | 1942 | 0:59:48 | M50 | 6 |
800 m-Lauf, Mädchen
Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Gruppe | Gr.Pl. |
1 | Bitter, Melissa | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1984 | 0:02:47 | WSB | 1 |
2 | Wolter, Beate | LG Nord/LB | 1986 | 0:02:50 | WSC | 1 |
3 | Göthel, Christina | 1986 | 0:03:08 | WSC | 2 | |
4 | Pohl, Ramona | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1986 | 0:03:22 | WSC | 3 |
5 | Wolter, Anabel | LG Nord/LB | 1988 | 0:03:23 | WSD | 1 |
6 | Thomas, Lena | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1986 | 0:03:23 | WSC | 4 |
7 | Gimmler, Linda | 1987 | 0:03:29 | WSD | 2 | |
8 | Bothe, Natalie | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1989 | 0:03:42 | WSD | 3 |
9 | Bormann, Carolina | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1889 | 0:03:49 | WSD | 4 |
10 | Wolter, Canstanze | LG Nord/LB | 1990 | 0:04:05 | WSD | 5 |
11 | Hager, Denise | MTV Braunschweig | 1991 | 0:04:06 | WSD | 6 |
12 | Zimmermann, Anna-Lena | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1991 | 0:04:07 | WSD | 7 |
13 | Warnecke, Melissa | 1993 | 0:05:04 | WSD | 8 | |
14 | Datko, Sina | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1992 | 0:05:05 | WSD | 9 |
15 | Göthel, Kathrin | 1992 | 0:05:28 | WSD | 10 |
800 m-Lauf, Jungen
Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Gruppe | Gr.Pl. |
1 | Hohlen , Florian | MTV Kissenbrück | 1986 | 0:02:51 | MSC | 1 |
2 | Böcher, Sebastian | 1985 | 0:03:04 | MSC | 2 | |
3 | Göthel, Stefan | 1988 | 0:03:13 | MSD | 1 | |
4 | Bormann, Felix | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1987 | 0:03:14 | MSD | 2 |
5 | Becker, Jonas | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1989 | 0:03:14 | MSD | 3 |
6 | Böcher, Mirko | 1987 | 0:03:18 | MSD | 4 | |
7 | Datko, Nils | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1989 | 0:03:30 | MSD | 5 |
8 | D'Auria, Fabio | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1989 | 0:03:34 | MSD | 6 |
9 | Kornek, Stephan | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1988 | 0:03:41 | MSD | 7 |
10 | Peikert, Christopher | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1989 | 0:03:53 | MSD | 8 |
11 | Bothe, Martin | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1991 | 0:03:57 | MSD | 9 |
12 | Herrmann, Nico | Rot-Weiß Steterburg | 1990 | 0:04:09 | MSD | 10 |
13 | Frehlich, Daniel | TSV Bornum | 1990 | 0:04:38 | MSD | 11 |
14 | Bauer, David | TSV "Vater Jahn" Wittmar | 1991 | 0:05:22 | MSD | 12 |
15 | Kleineidam, Sebastian | 1992 | 0:05:36 | MSD | 13 |
Zurück zur Hauptseite